Here's our weekly schedule. 

    Please note ALL TIMES SHOWN ARE CENTRAL TIME

Sunday's – Spiritual, Family, Children and Safety

sunday

 

 

   
9:00   am Cathy Hansell –   Safety Breakthrough Talk Radio                                   
9:30   am Fauna Hodel – Fauna's Sizzle
10:00 am Vonda Grant aka AnJolena North – Trust God's Voice Radio
10:30 am Special – Encore Programming
11:00 am Lorena Douglas – Destiny Driven Radio
11:30 am Mary Smith Moore – Christian's Destined to Reign
12:00 pm Ced Reynolds – The Entrepreneurial Pastor Speaks
12:30 pm Annette Pang – Legendary Wisdom Radio
1:00   pm Special – Encore Programming
1:30   pm Joy Eleanor Williams – God's Marvelous Light
2:00   pm Special – Encore Programming
2:30   pm Special – Encore Programming
  Schedule Repeats

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Monday's – Empowerment, Inspiration and Motivation

Monday

   
9:00   am Raven Blair Glover – Rock Your Radio Talk!                                          
9:30   am Regina Clay – Single Mom Breakthrough Radio
10:00 am Raven Blair Glover –  Women Power Radio
10:30 am Stephany "Stevie" Levine – Empowering Evolution
11:00 am Bonnie Terry – Learning Made Easy Talk Radio
11:30 am Nanci Adair – UKandu Radio
12:00 pm Boni Oian – Claim Your Life with Boni
12:30 pm Michele Downey – Design for Living Radio
1:00   pm Pia King – Living Life in Mid Life Radio
1:30   pm Special – Encore Programming
2:00   pm Special – Encore Programming
2:30   pm L.J. Jackson – Wise Up and Rise up Radio Show
  Schedule Repeats

Tuesday's – Rock Your Radio Talk Day

Assorted programs such as Lunch with the Author, Sizzling Hot Celebrity Interviews, Hot Topics and
things you need to know
!


Wednesday's – Health, Beauty, Metaphysical, Law of Attraction

wednesday
 


 

9:00   am Raven Blair Glover – Rock Your Radio Talk!
9:30   am Robyn C. Hill – Mind Healing Conversations
10:00 am Consuelo Meux – Seasoned Women Health Radio
10:30 am Special – Encore Programming
11:00 am Heidi Symonds – It's Your Time to Shine Radio
11:30 am Mickey Hensen – Innerguidance Radio
12:00 pm Dana Micucci – Awakening the Mystic Within
12:30 pm Natalie Bennett – Redefining Essence of Beauty
1:00   pm Special – Encore Programming
1:30   pm M Kelly Hunter – Coming Soon
2:00   pm Dr. Anastasia Chopelas – Diamond Healing Radio
2:30   pm Special – Encore Programming
  Schedule Repeats

Thursday's – Finance, Business, Careers, Job

thursday

 

9:00   am Raven Blair Glover – Rock Your Radio Talk!                                          
9:30   am Special – Encore Programming
10:00 am Christina Suter – Ask Christina First
10:30 am Norma HollisSOS for Speakers
11:00 am Raven Blair Davis – Careers From The Kitchen Table
12:00 pm Lynn Hidy – Sales Coaching Over Coffee
1:00   pm Sherry Prindle – Make Money Making a Difference
1:30   pm Claudia Cooley – Rev Up For Success Radio
2:00   pm Sheryl Wolowyk – ExpertPreneur Radio
2:30   pm Kristen Robinson – Military Women in Business
  Schedule Repeats

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Friday's – Amazing Men of Power & Music

friday

 

 

   
9:00   am Raven Blair Glover – Rock Your Radio Talk!                                          
9:30   am Special/Encore Programming
10:00 am Fred Simkovsky – Visions of Success Radio
10:30 am Dean Olson – StrongWriter On The Radio
11:00 am Special – Encore Programming
11:30 am Peter Mingils Building Fortunes
12:00 pm Barclay Fisher – Connecting to Your Greatness
12:30 pm Joe Burroughs – Invest In You!
1:00   pm Ced Reynolds – Entrepreneurial Pastor Speaks
1:30   pm Special – Encore Programming
2:00   pm Reggie Lacina – Ignited Warriors
2:30   pm Special – Encore Programming

 

Schedule Repeats


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 



Saturday's – All Shows
(Monday through Sunday mix)